16/04/2024 11:07
Search

LŽA biedru saraksts (kopā 125), atjaunots 2024. gada 18.martā:

  1. Agita Puķīte
  2. Aidis Tomsons (Latvijas Radio, Ziņu dienests)
  3. Aija Kažoka
  4. Aija Krūtaine (Delfi)
  5. Aivars Ozoliņš (Žurnals IR)
  6. Aleksandra Fahretdinova (LSM.lv)
  7. Alvils Vīksne 
  8. Anastasija Tetarenko-Supe (LETA)
  9. Anda Boša (Latvijas Televīzija, Ziņu dienests)
  10. Anda Rožukalne (RSU)
  11. Andrejs Mēters (TV3)
  12. Andrejs Vasks (Latvijas Radio)
  13. Anete Bērtule (Latvijas Televīzija, Ziņu dienests)
  14. Anita Brauna (Latvijas Radio)
  15. Anita Daukšte (Riga TV24)
  16. Anita Rozentāle (Bauskas Dzīve)
  17. Anna Platpīre (Latvijas Televīzija)
  18. Anna Peipiņa (Santa)
  19. Antra Ērgle (Latvijas Būvnieku asociācijas raidieraksts “Celtnis 3D”)
  20. Armands Tripāns (Video Factory SIA )
  21. Arnis Krauze (TV3 Ziņas)
  22. Arta Ģiga (Red Dot Media, TV3)
  23. Atis Klimovičs
  24. Baiba Kļava
  25. Baiba Strautmane
  26. Dace Kreijere
  27. Dagnija Neimane (Latvijas Televīzija, Ziņu dienests)
  28. Daiga Bitiniece (Laikraksts “Kurzemnieks”)
  29. Dana Sinkeviča (Ieva)
  30. Deivids Lagzdiņš (Red Dot Media)
  31. Diāna Vīlipa-Folka (LTV)
  32. Didzis Meļķis (Manabalss.lv)
  33. Dinija Jemeļjanova
  34. Dīvs Reiznieks (Latvijas Radio)
  35. Edgars Gabranovs (Laikraksts “Vadaguns”)
  36. Egita Jonāne (Laikraksts “Latgales Laiks”)
  37. Ella Semjonova (Latvijas Radio)
  38. Evita Puriņa (Re:Baltica, Baltijas pētnieciskās žurnālistikas centrs)
  39. Filips Lastovskis (Delfi)
  40. Ginta Alberte (Laikraksts “Dzirkstele”)
  41. Gints Grūbe (Mistrus Media)
  42. Gints Ivuškāns (Brīvfotogrāfs)
  43. Guna Gleizde (Red Dot Media)
  44. Gundega Skagale (Latvijas Avīze)
  45. Gunta Sloga (Baltijas mediju izcilības centrs)
  46. Ģederts Ģelzis (Latvijas Radio)
  47. Ģirts Kondrāts
  48. Ģirts Zvirbulis (Latvijas Televīzija)
  49. Ieva Alberte (Delfi, Latviesi.com)
  50. Ieva Jurevica (Latvijas Televīzija)
  51. Ieva Puķīte (Latvijas Radio)
  52. Ilze Jaunalksne (Red Dot Media, TV3)
  53. Ilze Nagla (Latvijas Televīzija, Ziņu dienests)
  54. Ilze Vēbere (LTV)
  55. Imants Miezis (portāls baltic-ireland.ie)
  56. Indulis Bērziņš (Latviesi.com vadītājs)
  57. Inese Helmane (lvportals.lv)
  58. Inese Liepiņa (Re:Baltica)
  59. Inga Gorbunova (Žurnāls “Imperfekt”, ReTV)
  60. Inga Spriņģe (Re:Baltica, Baltijas pētnieciskās žurnālistikas centrs)
  61. Inga Šņore (Latvijas Televīzija, Ziņu dienests)
  62. Ingrīda Ābola (Latvijas Radio, Ziņu dienests)
  63. Inguna Mieze (portāls baltic-ireland.ie)
  64. Ingūna Johansone (Laikraksts “Ziemeļlatvija”)
  65. Ivars Bušmanis (Latvijas Avīze)
  66. Ivo Leitāns (Latvijas Televīzija, Ziņu dienests)
  67. Ivonna Plaude (Neatkarīgās Tukuma ziņas)
  68. Jānis Buholcs (Vidzemes Augstskola)
  69. Jānis Geste (Latvijas Televīzija, Ziņu dienests)
  70. Jānis Krēvics (Red Dot Media, TV3)
  71. Jānis Zvērs (TV3 Ziņas)
  72. Jolanta Hercenberga
  73. Juris Kaža
  74. Kārlis Streips (TV24)
  75. Kims Kosmačevs (rus.delfi.lv)
  76. Kristaps Andrejsons (podkāsts “The Eastern Border”)
  77. Laura Vonda (Latvijas Televīzija, Ziņu dienests)
  78. Lāsma Antoneviča (SSE Riga)
  79. Leonīds Jākobsons
  80. Liena Trēde (Laikraksts “Neatkarīgās Tukuma ziņas”,podkāsts “The Eastern Border”)
  81. Liene Barisa-Sermule (LTV)
  82. Linda Zalāne (Latvijas Radio)
  83. Līga Ozoliņa (RSU)
  84. Madara Fridrihsone (LTV)
  85. Markus Kuokkanen
  86. Marta Cerava (Latvijas Televīzijas, LSM)
  87. Marta Selecka
  88. Māra Rozenberga (Latvijas Radio)
  89. Mārīte Lībeka (Laikraksts “Latvijas Avīze”)
  90. Maikls Džons Koljers (Latvijas Televīzija, LSM)
  91. Monta Jakovela (TV3 Ziņas)
  92. Nellija Tjarve (Žurnals IR)
  93. Normunds Zariņš (Radio Marija Latvija)
  94. Odita Krenberga (Latvijas Televīzija, Ziņu dienests)
  95. Olga Dragiļeva (Delfi)
  96. Oļģerts Tipāns
  97. Orests Silabriedis (Latvijas Radio)
  98. Pauls Raudseps (Žurnals IR)
  99. Pēteris Zirnis (LETA)
  100. Raivis Vilūns
  101. Renārs Vimba (Corax Film Studio)
  102. Renāte Lazdiņa (Latvijas Radio)
  103. Rita Ruduša (Internews Network)
  104. Roberts Šteinbergs (TVNET)
  105. Rudīte Spakovska (LTV Ziņu dienests)
  106. Rūta Fjodorova (Laikraksts “Neatkarīgās Tukuma ziņas”)
  107. Sabīne Bērziņa
  108. Sallija Benfelde (Laikraksts “Brīvā Latvija”)
  109. Sandijs Semjonovs (Skuba Films)
  110. Sandra Dieziņa (Latvijas Avīze)
  111. Sanita Jemberga (Re:Baltica, Baltijas pētnieciskās žurnālistikas centrs)
  112. Sanita Karavoičika  (Laikraksts “Vadaguns”)
  113. Sarmīte Kolāte (Latvijas Radio, Latvijas Televīzija un žurnāls Sestdiena)
  114. Sarmīte Pujēna (portāls “irliepaja.lv”)
  115. Sergey Kurdyukov
  116. Sigita Roķe (Latvijas Televīzija)
  117. Tālis Eipurs (Latvijas Radio, TV3)
  118. Tenis Bikovskis (Divu Krastu radio, ReTV)
  119. Uldis Āboliņš (TV3)
  120. Vikija Rozenberga Valdmane (Latvijas Televīzija)
  121. Vineta Vizule
  122. Vita Dreijere (Delfi)
  123. Vladimirs Novodvorskis ( brīvžurnālists)
  124. Zanda Ozola-Balode (Latvijas Televīzija, Ziņu dienests)
  125. Zane Mače (Latvijas Televīzija)